↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591723

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק עירית לוד (20000228) לצורך קבלת שירותי הקמת מרכז אתני רב-תרבותי יהודי-ערבי לשירה, פיוט ומו

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪369K to עירית לוד for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪369K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית לוד
12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק עירית לוד (20000228) לצורך קבלת שירותי הקמת מרכז אתני רב-תרבותי יהודי-ערבי לשירה, פיוט ומוסיקה- ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף ספק יחיד. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 19/12/2011 לתקופה של 31/12/2012. הארכת ההתקשרות עם עיריית לוד עבור המשך הפעילות של מרכז אתני רב-תרבותי יהודי -ערבי לשירה, פיוט ומוסיקה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית לוד

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית לוד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up