Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591434
טיפול במדיחי סירים ומדיחי כלים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקולאב -זהר דליה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אקולאב -זהר דליה 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪116K Total won
Contract description
טיפול במדיחי סירים ומדיחי כלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקולאב -זהר דליה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14590משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪110K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13763משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪5.9K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514451משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסוןNot disclosed28 Aug 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אקולאב -זהר דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back