Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591251
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ 174 Awards
21 Buyers
₪25.5M Total won
Contract description
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ
174 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603324משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M25 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598527משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.2M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602556משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.1M02 Jun 2027 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back