Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591028
תרופות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות 405 Awards
18 Buyers
₪379M Total won
Contract description
תרופות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות
405 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23179משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪38.5M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22559המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪37.0M19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31244המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪14.7M15 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back