↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590834

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק עירית באר שבע (20000254). נימוקים לפטור התקשרות עם רשות מקומית לקבלת שירותים במסגרת תפקידי הרשות

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.3M to עירית באר שבע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית באר שבע
55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won

Contract description

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק עירית באר שבע (20000254). נימוקים לפטור התקשרות עם רשות מקומית לקבלת שירותים במסגרת תפקידי הרשות על פי דין לאור החלטת על תכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום, בהתאם להחלטה מספר 2025 של הממשלה (מצב החלטת הממשלה מיום 23.09.2014) סעיף 69 קובע את חלקו של משרד ראש הממשלה- מטה ישראל דיגיטאלית לביצוע. סוכמה תכולת הפרויקט והפעלת מכרז מקיף לכלל התכנית, לאחר הליך בירוקרטי אנדוגני של עיריית באר

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית באר שבע

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up