Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590757
תחזוקה לתוכנת שרת פקס'
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מסייג'נט בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2016 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
27 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
מסייג'נט בע"מ 126 Awards
21 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה לתוכנת שרת פקס'
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מסייג'נט בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530793משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570585משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K26 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and מסייג'נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back