↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590103

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק נבון וייספלד רואי חשבון (513013854) לצורך קבלת שירותי ליווי תכנית ההבראה בהתאחדות לכדורגל.

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪177K to נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪177K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק נבון וייספלד רואי חשבון (513013854) לצורך קבלת שירותי ליווי תכנית ההבראה בהתאחדות לכדורגל. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף תחור ממאגר רוח. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 16.11.2015 לתקופה של שנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up