↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590100

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גולוד אריה (014604532) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ לנושא השיפוצים במוסדות תרבות לתקופה 10/2016

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪200K to גולוד אריה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גולוד אריה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גולוד אריה (014604532) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ לנושא השיפוצים במוסדות תרבות לתקופה 10/2016-12/2017. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 01/01/2013 לתקופה של 30/04/2013. הארכת ההתקשרות עם המהנדס אריה גולוד עבור ייעוץ לנושא השיפוצים לתקופה 10/2016-12/2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and גולוד אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up