Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589807
תנועה וחניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪149K to סילבן רטוביץ, הנדסת תחבורה ותנועה ( for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סילבן רטוביץ, הנדסת תחבורה ותנועה ( 85 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.9M Total won
Contract description
תנועה וחניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סילבן רטוביץ, הנדסת תחבורה ותנועה (
85 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪635K01 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪560K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪553K01 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סילבן רטוביץ, הנדסת תחבורה ותנועה ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back