Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590755
ניהול פרוייקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.0K to דני מורן אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪95.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דני מורן אדריכלים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪641K Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני מורן אדריכלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590754משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K01 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K15 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דני מורן אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back