Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589944
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זועבי ג'יהאד for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
06 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
זועבי ג'יהאד 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי ג'יהאד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572619משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606367משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed06 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623659משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed06 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זועבי ג'יהאד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back