Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587948
ניהול פרויקט תשתיות ובניה באלקנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪119K to גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט תשתיות ובניה באלקנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪875K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K25 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K01 May 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back