Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587549
התקשרות המשך -- מצפה אילן מדידות 1276930
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪143K to מודדי השרון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪143K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי השרון בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך -- מצפה אילן מדידות 1276930
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי השרון בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516611משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K14 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555095רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪180K14 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629325רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪133K13 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מודדי השרון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back