Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587984
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪711K to דרורי דוד for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪711K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דרורי דוד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪723K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרורי דוד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516723משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.5K21 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דרורי דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back