Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589245
יועץ סביבתי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.9K to דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪9.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628223הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪192K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589813משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595610מנהל התכנון₪99.8K17 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back