Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590380
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.0K to א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪98.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613038רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪252K11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617765משרד המשפטים₪150K01 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595506רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪139K18 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back