Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589349
כבישים ותנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪182K to אלבז מישל הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Nov 2016
Award date
₪182K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבז מישל הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪326K Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלבז מישל הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30927משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.3K23 Nov 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527175ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed15 Dec 2011 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלבז מישל הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back