Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587208
מתכנן מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.7K to אלה בוגדנוביץ מהנדסי מים וביוב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלה בוגדנוביץ מהנדסי מים וביוב בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪169K Total won
Contract description
מתכנן מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלה בוגדנוביץ מהנדסי מים וביוב בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568674משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.1K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.0K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549285משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.9K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלה בוגדנוביץ מהנדסי מים וביוב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back