Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588120
תכנון תאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to אריה שורשי מהנדס יועץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה שורשי מהנדס יועץ בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪722K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריה שורשי מהנדס יועץ בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568677משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪388K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554993משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪154K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K30 Jun 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריה שורשי מהנדס יועץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back