Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588269
הגדלת השטח מ=11 דונם ל- 12.1 דונם לאחר התקדמות בתכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.0K to אלמו - גרין הנדסה ויזמות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪8.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלמו - גרין הנדסה ויזמות בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.5M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת השטח מ=11 דונם ל- 12.1 דונם לאחר התקדמות בתכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלמו - גרין הנדסה ויזמות בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600069משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561202משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.0K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלמו - גרין הנדסה ויזמות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back