Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587706
ינוח - שכ' היערות - 328 יחד, 140 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪148K to זאהר את נאהדה נואטחה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Nov 2016
Award date
₪148K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זאהר את נאהדה נואטחה בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪759K Total won
Contract description
ינוח - שכ' היערות - 328 יחד, 140 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זאהר את נאהדה נואטחה בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551270משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪253K04 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652658רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪102K29 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.1K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זאהר את נאהדה נואטחה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back