Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586563
תשלום העתקות אור עבור דוח סביבתי שנדרש להגיש לותמל סך 487 ללא מעמ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪570 to כהן אורית for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪570
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן אורית 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪117K Total won
Contract description
תשלום העתקות אור עבור דוח סביבתי שנדרש להגיש לותמל סך 487 ללא מעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן אורית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.0K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33405משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.6K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.4K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן אורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back