Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586804
חשמל תאורה תקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.1K to עדי סולימן ניהול והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2016
Award date
₪85.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדי סולימן ניהול והנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪279K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדי סולימן ניהול והנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K01 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644526משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.2K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651412משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.9K01 Jul 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדי סולימן ניהול והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back