Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586027
התקשרות המשך - נטועה עדכון אומדנים ותוספת תכנון תחנה 1456193
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.8K to מ. רוזנטל מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2016
Award date
₪37.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. רוזנטל מהנדסים בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - נטועה עדכון אומדנים ותוספת תכנון תחנה 1456193
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. רוזנטל מהנדסים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554749משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪989K15 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪241K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621903משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K01 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. רוזנטל מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back