Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589268
חוזה 1612738
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪181K to ד.מ.ר. תכנון ופיתוח ערים ואזורים בע for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.מ.ר. תכנון ופיתוח ערים ואזורים בע 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1612738
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.מ.ר. תכנון ופיתוח ערים ואזורים בע
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590352משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪800K07 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573895משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪503K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623788משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪430K15 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.מ.ר. תכנון ופיתוח ערים ואזורים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back