↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590170

לצורך יישום החלטת ממשלה 1320: תיעוש והגדלת פריון העבודה בבניה מיום 24.3.16, נדרש משרד הבינוי והשיכון לפעול מול אגף התקינ

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won

Contract description

לצורך יישום החלטת ממשלה 1320: תיעוש והגדלת פריון העבודה בבניה מיום 24.3.16, נדרש משרד הבינוי והשיכון לפעול מול אגף התקינה במכון התקנים הישראלי בהתאם לסעיפים 11,13,14 להחלטה, כדי לאמץ תקני תכן אירופאים שיחליפו את התקנים הישראליים, לקדם תקנים לחיפוי קשיח בשילוב בידוד תרמי חיצוני וכן לפעול להארכת תוקף של תיקון 4 לתקן 1045 לצורך יישום סעיפים אלה כאמור תוקצב המשרד על פי סעיף 15 להחלטה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה

193 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up