Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585887
יועץ שמאות לשכונת סער בנהריה בשטח כ- 800 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪253K to בוץ אהרון for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪253K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בוץ אהרון 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ שמאות לשכונת סער בנהריה בשטח כ- 800 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בוץ אהרון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530757משרד הפנים₪465K01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613532משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪259K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בוץ אהרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back