Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586556
רה תכנון משטח 100 דונם ל- 194 דונם - התאמת נתונים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.4K to קצ'קו דוד for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪90.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קצ'קו דוד 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון משטח 100 דונם ל- 194 דונם - התאמת נתונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קצ'קו דוד
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582547משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549422משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.5K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550500משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.6K07 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קצ'קו דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back