Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588305
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ- 6 דונם ל- 10.6 דונם לאחר לימוד האתר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.5K to י. י. גרנות אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪42.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. י. גרנות אדריכלים בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪703K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ- 6 דונם ל- 10.6 דונם לאחר לימוד האתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. י. גרנות אדריכלים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605475משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580390משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589632משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.3K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. י. גרנות אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back