Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588249
הגדלת אומדן מ -4 ל- 6 מיליון פיצול מכרז 12618
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.7K to ארני רותי for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪90.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארני רותי 33 Awards
1 Buyer
₪73.7M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת אומדן מ -4 ל- 6 מיליון פיצול מכרז 12618
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארני רותי
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559181משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪723K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪550K15 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארני רותי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back