Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587373
תכנון שצפים בראש העין מתחם B
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪161K to שלף גיא משה for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלף גיא משה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪548K Total won
Contract description
תכנון שצפים בראש העין מתחם B
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלף גיא משה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599177משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K01 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571277משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620624משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.5K15 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלף גיא משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back