Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587563
זרעית - חשמל לתבע 100 יחד 1625243
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.5K to טופז חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Nov 2016
Award date
₪21.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופז חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪678K Total won
Contract description
זרעית - חשמל לתבע 100 יחד 1625243
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טופז חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K15 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579749משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628901משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.9K16 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טופז חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back