Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589619
ניהול ותכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪168K to מ. מ. מצפה רמון for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. מצפה רמון 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
ניהול ותכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. מצפה רמון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626265משרד התיירות₪6.7M25 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627733משרד התיירות₪6.7M31 Dec 2018 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527983משרד התיירות₪4.5M31 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. מ. מצפה רמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back