Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589519
פיקוח בבוסתן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪726K to טום מור מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪726K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טום מור מהנדסים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪824K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח בבוסתן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טום מור מהנדסים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638048משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.7K30 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טום מור מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back