Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586409
חוזה 1632215
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪117K to עמית אדרי ניהול, ייעוץ, הכוונה והדר for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמית אדרי ניהול, ייעוץ, הכוונה והדר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪591K Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1632215
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמית אדרי ניהול, ייעוץ, הכוונה והדר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593802משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602790משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585410משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמית אדרי ניהול, ייעוץ, הכוונה והדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back