Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587567
התקשרות המשך לצורך תכנון תבעשכונה מערבית במעלות-תרשיחא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪260K to עוזי גורדון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עוזי גורדון בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך תכנון תבעשכונה מערבית במעלות-תרשיחא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עוזי גורדון בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31915משרד הפנים₪1.9M30 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513819משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪558K06 Jul 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501382משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪146K01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עוזי גורדון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back