Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589066
פירוק חוזה סל - מדידות 53 יחד בעמיעד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪208K to סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Dec 2016
Award date
₪208K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ 33 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוק חוזה סל - מדידות 53 יחד בעמיעד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607057רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪345K25 May 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572546משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619356רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪294K03 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back