Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590503
א. רה תכנו תבע - 40 % משכט ב. תכנית בינוי לתבע ג. תכנון מפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪581K to נמרוד אמדו for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪581K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נמרוד אמדו 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
א. רה תכנו תבע - 40 % משכט ב. תכנית בינוי לתבע ג. תכנון מפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נמרוד אמדו
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪668K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪487K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628228הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪393K15 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נמרוד אמדו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back