Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589820
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.4K to דיאמנט ליברמן מדידות (מ.א.) (2008) for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪28.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאמנט ליברמן מדידות (מ.א.) (2008) 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיאמנט ליברמן מדידות (מ.א.) (2008)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558805משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪416K22 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586797משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪394K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533174רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪219K24 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיאמנט ליברמן מדידות (מ.א.) (2008) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back