Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589810
נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.5K to שלמה אהרונסון אדריכלים (2001) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪84.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלמה אהרונסון אדריכלים (2001) בעמ 39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won
Contract description
נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלמה אהרונסון אדריכלים (2001) בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568785משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562257משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M17 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554214משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪973K30 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלמה אהרונסון אדריכלים (2001) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back