Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587963
רכישת רשיונות תוכנה ל 3 תחנות עבודה פוטוגרמטריות- מסוג KLT
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to KLT Associates, Inc for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
KLT Associates, Inc 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪47.2K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רשיונות תוכנה ל 3 תחנות עבודה פוטוגרמטריות- מסוג KLT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · KLT Associates, Inc
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521808משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪7.9K01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540512משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪7.9K01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548199משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪7.9K01 Jan 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and KLT Associates, Inc — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back