Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587554
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל להקמת סוכניות דואר באיוש
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דואר for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
דואר 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪811K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל להקמת סוכניות דואר באיוש
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608269משרד הכלכלה₪780K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522998המשרד לקליטת העליה₪31.1K12 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604321משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and דואר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back