↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585321

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק קבוצת אינטלקט הפקה והוצאה לאור (40216228) (512919465) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת מסיבות רחוב ב

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪187K to קבוצת אינטלקט הפקה והוצאה לאור בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Aug 2016
Award date
₪187K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק קבוצת אינטלקט הפקה והוצאה לאור (40216228) (512919465) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת מסיבות רחוב ברשויות - הרחבה בגין פעילות בבני ברק ומיתוג . ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף פניה תחרותית. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 03/08/2016 לתקופה של 30/11/2016. הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חב' אינטלקט: 1) לביצוע מיתוג המשרד באירועי מסיבות רחוב 8/2016 2) עבור פעילות בבני ברק

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קבוצת אינטלקט הפקה והוצאה לאור בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קבוצת אינטלקט הפקה והוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up