↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585220

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק יעל גורן (036243855) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעל גורן לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בנושא קשרי ממשל .

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪113K to יעל גורן for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

יעל גורן
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪113K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק יעל גורן (036243855) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעל גורן לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בנושא קשרי ממשל . ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מאגר מציעים. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 01.04.12 לתקופה של 12 חודשים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and יעל גורן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up