↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585217

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק דגנית פייקובסקי (034995142) לצורך קבלת שירותי דגנית פייקובסקי לצורך קבלת שירותיי יעוץ בנוש

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪21.2K to דגנית פייקובסקי for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Oct 2016
Award date
₪21.2K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪21.2K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק דגנית פייקובסקי (034995142) לצורך קבלת שירותי דגנית פייקובסקי לצורך קבלת שירותיי יעוץ בנושא חלל. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף זכייה במאגר מציעים. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 1.1.12 לתקופה של 12 חודשים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and דגנית פייקובסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up