↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585214

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אברהם כהן (064590706) לצורך קבלת שירותי אברהם כהן לצורך קבלת שירותיי יעוץ בנושא קשרי חוץ .

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪89.3K to אברהם כהן for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪89.3K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אברהם כהן
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪89.3K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אברהם כהן (064590706) לצורך קבלת שירותי אברהם כהן לצורך קבלת שירותיי יעוץ בנושא קשרי חוץ . ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מאגר מציעים. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 01.08.2012 לתקופה של 5 חודשים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אברהם כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up