↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584897

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אוניברסיטת בן גוריון (500701644) לצורך קבלת שירותי הרחבת הסכם מס' 3-9760 להקמת עמדה לעבוד

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Oct 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אוניברסיטת בן גוריון (500701644) לצורך קבלת שירותי הרחבת הסכם מס' 3-9760 להקמת עמדה לעבוד תמונות ונוס באוניברסיטת בן גוריון. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הארכת תוקפו של ההסכם עד ליום 31/12/2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון

291 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up