Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582092
סבסוד מנויים לתיאטראות, היכלי תרבות, מוזיאונים ותזמורת סימפונית לגמלאי משרד ראש הממשלה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪16.4K to מועדון טוב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪16.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מועדון טוב 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
סבסוד מנויים לתיאטראות, היכלי תרבות, מוזיאונים ותזמורת סימפונית לגמלאי משרד ראש הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועדון טוב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618492משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599904משרד האוצר₪500K02 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548733משרד הכלכלה₪350K05 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועדון טוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back