Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573905
שירותי ביקורת פנים ו/או ביקורת חקירתית למשרד רהמ ויחידות הסמך
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪468K to זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 May 2016
Award date
₪468K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ 69 Awards
20 Buyers
₪49.1M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ביקורת פנים ו/או ביקורת חקירתית למשרד רהמ ויחידות הסמך
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512596משרד הכלכלה₪20.0M12 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587937משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.3M10 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500400משרד האוצר₪3.0M12 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back