Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571688
בקרת עלויות תקשורת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ 48 Awards
13 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
בקרת עלויות תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539798משרד הבריאות₪455K28 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562854משרד המשפטים₪382K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550969משרד המשפטים₪347K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back